White Division #1

1. Ashley Pease 280-1292
2. Bill Tibor 361-3353
3. Cam Hill 273-1828
4. Todd Koski 360-8939
5. John Bartlett 360-8146
6. John Gunville 204-4666
7. Gary Johnstone 361-4527
8. Ryan Bruns 360-0676
9. Sandy Van Wormer 228-3644
10. Todd Keough 869-2016
11. Kevin Labelle 869-7799
12. Lee Marana 869-8070

White Division #2

1 Sean LaRock 236-3631
2 Greg Retaski 361-3020
3 Corey LaPlant 360-3968
4 Pat Morrissey 360-0007
5 Tom Hogan 869-1719
6 Matt Nord 250-6678
7 Mark Sellers 250-0306
8 Geno Fisher 486-4428
9 Olive Burns 954-314-1448
10 Kurt Frazier 228-6192
11 Brandon Hockerson 396-1873
12 John Carter 250-1013

Blue Division

1 Jason Dupras 458-8525
2 Nick Johnson 517-290-3263
3 Chris Prunick 420-1579
4 Jason Ghiardi 235-1115
5 Dan Freberg 361-6132
6 Tim Sorenson 362-6884
7 Lance Vassallo 631-1447
8 Dan Adamini 360-0054
9 Steve Whelan 361-5521
10 Lee Francisco 235-8324
11 Keith O’Brien 362-1935
12 Lee Ballon 362-2527