White Division #1

1. Ashley Pease 280-1292
2. Bill Tibor 361-3353
3. Barrett Kalib 458-4871
4. Todd Koski 360-8939
5. John Bartlett 360-8146
6. John Gunville 204-4666
7. Gary Johnstone 361-4527
8. Tim Sorenson 362-6884
9. Sean LaRock 236.3631
10. Steve Whelan 361-5521
11. Kevin Labelle 869-7799
12. Lee Marana 869-8070

White Division #2

1 Greg Retaski 361-3020
2 Corey LaPlant 360-3968
3 Pat Morrissey 360-0007
4 Tom Hogan  869-1719
5 Matt Nord 869-1719
6 Pat Lindow  231-920-8378
7 Geno Fisher 250-2842
8 Olive Burns 250-2054
9 Kim Frazier 362-9543
10 Tom Winter 361-4253
11 John Carter 250-1013
12 Sandy Van Wormer 228-3644

Blue Division

1 Scott Salminen 475-2352
2 Scott McDougall 616-446-5600
3 Chris Prunick 420-1579
4 Jordan Prunick 420-3509
5 Dan Freberg 361-6132
6 Matt Wuokko 869-4858
7 KC Bjorne 361-8229
8 Dan Adamini 360-0054
9 Jon Kamps 226-4653
10 Lee Francisco 235-8324
11 Keith O’Brien 362-1935
12 Brian Mankee 360-0053